In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2018
David A (Buzz) Carlson  
Dale Jr. Hardy  
Allen J. Johnson  
Richard N Nelson  
Charlotte Stahl  

2017
Marilynn Goodin (Champion)  
John Nelson  
Beryl Sandwick  
Chuck Wersen

2016
Marcia Ericson  
Jeannine E Hagelin (Snider)  
Joanne Rehnberg (Ahlstrom)  
Geraldine Slafkosky (Mackey)  
Patricia Ware (Kunz)  
Chuck Wersin  

2015
Delores Danekas (Anderson)  
Karen Dunphey (Anderson)  
William Hauser  
Sandra Swanson (Johnson)  
Judy Weinkopf (Lewis)  

2014
Larry Boden  
Tom Gertz  
William Lewis  
Kay Miller (Sipiora)  

2013
Steven Anderson  
Ronald Hanson  
Alan Palm  
Alan Powell  
Peter Spiekys  

2012
Sharlee Anderson  
David Angel  
Linda Peterson  
Michael Sanders  
Sharon Wesaw (Winters)  

2011
Brian Anderson  
Eileen Bried (Edwards)  
Bruce S. Carlson  
Diane J Carlson  
Linda Carroll  
Dennis Nygren  

2010
Marvin Davis  
Barbara J Eckhardt (Peterson)  
Louise Pell  
Barbara Walker  

2009
Craig Gustafson  
David Johnson  
William Reschlein  

2008
James Beaver  
Larry Burman  
Charles Peterson  

2007
Deanna Anderson (Bloom)  
William Fink  
Kenneth Swenson  

2006
John Bailey  
Karen Bandlow  
Charles Ekstrom  

2005
Janice Brown (Stolgren)  
Sue Ann Newton  
Dannie Peterson  
Donna Timm  

2004
John Manusharow  
George Rathke  

2003
Robert Henderson  

2001
Terry Harms  
Michael Witter  

2000
Richard Fredrickson  
Diane Kammerer  

1999
Mary Ellen Ford (Gendreau)  

1995
Carla Anderson (Wenberg)  
Thomas Bradley
Ron Velmers  

1994
Kathleen Wokosin  

1992
Van Carlson  

1986
Roger Jacobson

1976
Paula Bjork  

1975
Michael Janes  

1974
Michael Mayborne  

1970
Vernon Konopa  

1966
Barbara Beck  

1964
Terry Pierce  

1963
Gordon Lundin  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Michael Allen  
Kaye Anderson
Donald Carlson
Patsy Cramer
Ron Dinwiddle  
James Friis  
Carol Henson
Gregory Huston
Jerry Jackson
Michael Johnson
Sonja Johnson  
Iris Kuchins
George LaMarca
Steve Lunde  
Robert Munroe
Janice Nelson
Nancy Obrecht
Emily Olson
Terry Pearson
Donna Rexroat
Steve Selin
James Smock
Dennis Swenson
Thomas Taphorn  
Barbara Taylor (Sjedin)
Donna Timm (Graglia)  
Patrick Vincent
John Wantz

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.